Cah Kla-X

Berjuang hingga akhir…

How 2 become ppt :D

on May 12, 2010

People Process Technology (PPT oriented). Denger dari temen LIPI yang mencoba menerapkan PPT di unit kerjany, jadi pengen. Musti memulai bergerak, memulai perubahan, start learning and take an action.
Wkwkwkwk, boso inggris e puayah rek.

Advertisements

One response to “How 2 become ppt :D

  1. angga says:

    see, aku kemaren baru aja bilang…
    elly cocok jadi agen perubahan….hehe ternyata gak salah….
    emang sedang bergelora semangatnya…dan lagi ditempa niatnya…..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: